Is Pictsweet Farms Steamables Vegetables Summer With Pepper Seasoning Farm Favorites - 10 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squash, Green Beans, Carrots, Onions, Red Peppers, Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices, Celery, Black Pepper, Onion Powder

Check Pictsweet Farms Steamables Vegetables Summer With Pepper Seasoning Farm Favorites - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms Steamables Vegetables Summer With Pepper Seasoning Farm Favorites - 10 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsHy-VeeIGAShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep