Is Pictsweet Farms Vegetables For Roasting Brussel Sprouts Halved - 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brussels Sprouts.

Check Pictsweet Farms Vegetables For Roasting Brussel Sprouts Halved - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms Vegetables For Roasting Brussel Sprouts Halved - 16 Oz is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking