Is Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Roasting Red Potatoes, Carrots, Onions & Zucchini 18 oz. Bag Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Red Potatoes, Carrots, Onions, Zucchini
Check Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Roasting Red Potatoes, Carrots, Onions & Zucchini 18 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Roasting Red Potatoes, Carrots, Onions & Zucchini 18 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Roasting Red Potatoes, Carrots, Onions & Zucchini 18 oz. Bag is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsGiant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


