Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Roasting Red Potatoes, Carrots, Onions & Zucchini 18 oz. Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Potatoes, Carrots, Onions, Zucchini

Check Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Roasting Red Potatoes, Carrots, Onions & Zucchini 18 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Roasting Red Potatoes, Carrots, Onions & Zucchini 18 oz. Bag is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Roasting Red Potatoes, Carrots, Onions & Zucchini 18 oz. Bag | Spoonful