Is Pictsweet Farms Vegetables For Roasting Red Potatoes & Onions - 18 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

red potatoes, onions

Check Pictsweet Farms Vegetables For Roasting Red Potatoes & Onions - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms Vegetables For Roasting Red Potatoes & Onions - 18 Oz is available at 11 retailers

Fry'sHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteVonsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking