Is Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Soup 28 oz. Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, POTATOES, CORN, CARROTS, BUTTER BEANS, OKRA, GREEN BEANS, ONIONS, CELERY, WATER, SALT.

Check Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Soup 28 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms® Vegetables for Soup 28 oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers

IGAWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishCooking