Is Pictsweet Okra & Tomato Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OKRA, TOMATOES.
Check Pictsweet Okra & Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pictsweet Okra & Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


