Is Pictsweet Simple Harvest Corn, Cut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn.
Check Pictsweet Simple Harvest Corn, Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pictsweet Simple Harvest Corn, Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pictsweet Simple Harvest Corn, Cut is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


