Is Pictsweet Tiny Lima Beans, Deluxe, Family Size Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lima Beans.
Check Pictsweet Tiny Lima Beans, Deluxe, Family Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pictsweet Tiny Lima Beans, Deluxe, Family Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
General Mills Family Size Honey Nut Cheerios
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Snyders Of Hanover Pretzels, Fat Free, Mini, Family Size
Where to buy
Pictsweet Tiny Lima Beans, Deluxe, Family Size is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyMildNutty
Texture
CreamyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


