Is Pictsweet Tiny Lima Beans, Deluxe, Family Size Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lima Beans.

Check Pictsweet Tiny Lima Beans, Deluxe, Family Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Tiny Lima Beans, Deluxe, Family Size is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyMildNutty
Texture
CreamyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking