Is Pictsweet Vegetables For Soup With Tomatoes, 16oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Carrots, Corn Potatoes, Butter Beans, Okra, Green Beans Onions, Celery, Water

Check Pictsweet Vegetables For Soup With Tomatoes, 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Vegetables For Soup With Tomatoes, 16oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish