Is Pictsweet Vegetables for Spaghetti Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Celery, Carrots, Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Tomatoes

Check Pictsweet Vegetables for Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Vegetables for Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep