Is Pie crust Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- graham cracker meal enriched flour wheatflour macin reducediron thamn moventrate olan foucaciugam hnolemneat flour palmol mighfructose con syrup brown sugar honey carbonate molasses salt malt syrupmalted barley
graham cracker meal enriched flour wheatflour macin reducediron thamn moventrate olan foucaciugam hnolemneat flour palmol mighfructose con syrup brown sugar honey carbonate molasses salt malt syrupmalted barley
Dietitian noteMalt is a cereal grain that has gone through a drying process called malting. Malt is typically derived from barley. But if the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GRAHAM CRACKER MEAL ENRICHED FLOUR WHEATFLOUR MACIN REDUCEDIRON THAMN MOVENTRATE OLAN FOUCACIUGAM HNOLEMNEAT FLOUR PALMOL MIGHFRUCTOSE CON SYRUP BROWN SUGAR HONEY CARBONATE MOLASSES SALT MALT SYRUPMALTED BARLEY.COM ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, HYDROGENATED ETABLERING PALM KERNEL OL BALM OIL, CANDLA OLL SUGAR CORNSTARCH CONTAINS WHEAT.
Check Pie crust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pie crust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Pizza Crust Mix
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
About this product
Cracker · Sheet


