No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Pie crust Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAHAM CRACKER MEAL ENRICHED FLOUR WHEATFLOUR MACIN REDUCEDIRON THAMN MOVENTRATE OLAN FOUCACIUGAM HNOLEMNEAT FLOUR PALMOL MIGHFRUCTOSE CON SYRUP BROWN SUGAR HONEY CARBONATE MOLASSES SALT MALT SYRUPMALTED BARLEY.COM ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, HYDROGENATED ETABLERING PALM KERNEL OL BALM OIL, CANDLA OLL SUGAR CORNSTARCH CONTAINS WHEAT.

Check Pie crust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Baking
Wheat Free? Pie crust | Spoonful