Is Pie Filling, Blueberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid

Check Pie Filling, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingTopping