Is PIE FILLING, CARAMEL MAPLE PUMPKIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN PUREE, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE (MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE), MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check PIE FILLING, CARAMEL MAPLE PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingMeal Prep