Is Pie Filling Pure Pumpkin 398 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin

Check Pie Filling Pure Pumpkin 398 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pie Filling Pure Pumpkin 398 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepTopping
Pescatarian? Pie Filling Pure Pumpkin 398 ml | Spoonful