Is PIE FILLING & TOPPING, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check PIE FILLING & TOPPING, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingTopping