Is Pie Fruit Filling Raspberry - 21oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Red 40, Erythorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention)

Check Pie Fruit Filling Raspberry - 21oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pie Fruit Filling Raspberry - 21oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Pie Fruit Filling Raspberry - 21oz - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful