Is PIE, KEY LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONDENSED MILK (EVAPORATED MILK, SUGAR), HEAVY CREAM (RBST FREE MILK), GRAHAM CRACKER (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, HONEY, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT), KEY LIME JUICE, CAGE FREE EGG YOLKS (EGGS, SUGAR), RBST FREE UNSALTED BUTTER, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), SUGAR, STABILIZER (GELATIN (FROM FISH SOURCES), DEXTROSE), SUNFLOWER OIL (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, PROPELLANT).

Check PIE, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
TartSweetCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast