Is PIECES IN MILK CHOCOLATE VALENTINE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GROUND ROASTED PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MOLASSES, CONFECTIONER'S CORN FLAKES, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, COCOA, SOYBEAN OIL, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONOGLYCERIDES, ANNATTO COLOR, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CORNSTARCH.
Check PIECES IN MILK CHOCOLATE VALENTINE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIECES IN MILK CHOCOLATE VALENTINE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


