Is Piedmont Candy Red Bird Puffs, 20 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Oil Of Peppermint, Red 40 And Red 40 Lake
Check Piedmont Candy Red Bird Puffs, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piedmont Candy Red Bird Puffs, 20 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Piedmont Candy Red Bird Puffs, 20 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingDrinking


