Is Pier 33 Gourmet Langostino Lobster Tails Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Langostino Lobster Tails (Peurocondes Monodon, Cervimunida Johni).

Check Pier 33 Gourmet Langostino Lobster Tails against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pier 33 Gourmet Langostino Lobster Tails is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling