Is PIER 33 GOURMET, MUSSELS IN WHITE WINE SUACE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farm Raised Mussels, Sunflower Oil, White Wine (Contains Sulfites), Vegetable Fat, Butter, Onion, Parsley, Sugar, Celery, Garlic
Check PIER 33 GOURMET, MUSSELS IN WHITE WINE SUACE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIER 33 GOURMET, MUSSELS IN WHITE WINE SUACE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PIER 33 GOURMET, MUSSELS IN WHITE WINE SUACE is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide Dish


