Is Pier 33 Gourmet Salmon - Skin On, Boneless Gourmet Portions Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ocean Raised Farmed Atlantic Salmon, Water, Salt, Ocean Raised Farmed Atlantic Salmon, Salt

Check Pier 33 Gourmet Salmon - Skin On, Boneless Gourmet Portions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pier 33 Gourmet Salmon - Skin On, Boneless Gourmet Portions is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling