Is PIEROGIES Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTA INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS. FILLING INGREDIENTS: WATER, ORGANIC POTATO FLAKES, ORGANIC COOKED ONIONS, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC BUTTER (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, CULTURE), SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check PIEROGIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIEROGIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCookingLunch


