Is Pierres Lactose Free Vanilla 48 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR [SUGAR, WATER], CORN SYRUP, GUAR GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, LACTASE ENZYME, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TARA GUM.
Check Pierres Lactose Free Vanilla 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pierres Lactose Free Vanilla 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pierres Lactose Free Vanilla 48 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


