Is Pierrot Gourmand, Flat Fruit Lollipop (30 pcs) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidulant: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Four Flavors Include Lemon, Orange, Cherry, Raspberry

Check Pierrot Gourmand, Flat Fruit Lollipop (30 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pierrot Gourmand, Flat Fruit Lollipop (30 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go