Is Pierrot Gourmand, Flat Fruit Lollipop (30 pcs) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidulant: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Four Flavors Include Lemon, Orange, Cherry, Raspberry
Check Pierrot Gourmand, Flat Fruit Lollipop (30 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pierrot Gourmand, Flat Fruit Lollipop (30 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pierrot Gourmand, Flat Fruit Lollipop (30 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


