Is Pieters Salami Stick Chorizo 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork/beef, Salt, Spices, Acidity Regulator, Mineral Salts, Dextrose, Natural Wood Smoke
Check Pieters Salami Stick Chorizo 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pieters Salami Stick Chorizo 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pieters Salami Stick Chorizo 250g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go


