Is Pieters Salami Stick Dutch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (94%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (575), Spices, Mineral Salts (450, 451), Natural Colour (Carmine, Caramelised Sugar), Raw Sugar, Vegetable Protein Extract, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Natural Wood Smoke
Check Pieters Salami Stick Dutch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pieters Salami Stick Dutch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pieters Salami Stick Dutch is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich


