Is Pifpof Ketchup Seasoned Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Popcorn, Sunflower Oil And/or Canola Oil, Ketchup Seasoning (sugars [sugar, Maltodextrin], Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Vegetables, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Allura Red, Amaranth, Natural Flavor), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene. Contains unpopped kernels.
Check Pifpof Ketchup Seasoned Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pifpof Ketchup Seasoned Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


