Is Pig Co. Pork Crackling Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rind (95%), Salt, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Dextrose, Yeast Extract. May Contain Gluten And Soya.
Check Pig Co. Pork Crackling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pig Co. Pork Crackling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


