Is PIG OUT HELLA HOT PIGLESS PORK RINDS, 3.5 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, High-oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Pea Grits, Hella Hot Seasoning (Pea Protein, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, White Distilled Vinegar, Cane Sugar*, Natural Flavor*, Paprika, Paprika Extract, Onion Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Salt, Habanero Pepper, Lactic Acid*)., (*Derived from Vegan Sources)
Check PIG OUT HELLA HOT PIGLESS PORK RINDS, 3.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIG OUT HELLA HOT PIGLESS PORK RINDS, 3.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PIG OUT HELLA HOT PIGLESS PORK RINDS, 3.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


