Is Pig Stand Cajun Bar-B-Q Basting Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Mustard, Catsup (Tomato Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavoring, Onion Powder, Spices, Garlic Powder), Dehydrated Onions, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Margarine, Hot Sauce, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Soy Sauce, Mustard, All Spice, Black Pepper, Celery Seed, Garlic and Onion Powder, Curry, Carmel Color, Spices, Sodium Benzoate), Paprika, Salt, Chili Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Spices, Garlic Salt.

Check Pig Stand Cajun Bar-B-Q Basting Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGlazing