Is PIGCHASER, BBQ SAUCE, GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING), TOMATO SAUCE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), RED WINE VINEGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LIQUID SMOKE, MOLASSES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES.
Check PIGCHASER, BBQ SAUCE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIGCHASER, BBQ SAUCE, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySmokySweetTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


