Is Pigeon Brand Fermented Mustard Green Pickled Thai Style 8 Oz. (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard greens, water, salt, garlic, chili peppers, sugar, vinegar, spices.
Check Pigeon Brand Fermented Mustard Green Pickled Thai Style 8 Oz. (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pigeon Brand Fermented Mustard Green Pickled Thai Style 8 Oz. (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Pigeon Brand Fermented Mustard Green Pickled Thai Style 8 Oz. (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


