Is Pigeon Cove Hibiscus Ginger a Fermented Tea Kombucha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER, ORGANIC BLACK AND GREEN TEA BLEND, ORGANIC GINGER

Check Pigeon Cove Hibiscus Ginger a Fermented Tea Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go