Is Pigeon Cove Jasmine Lavender Kombucha, Jasmine Lavender Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK AND JASMINE TEA BLEND, ORGANIC LAVENDER FLOWER
Check Pigeon Cove Jasmine Lavender Kombucha, Jasmine Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pigeon Cove Jasmine Lavender Kombucha, Jasmine Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking


