Is Piggly Wiggly Enriched Macaroni Product, Elbow Macaroni Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA FROM CANADIAN DURUM WHEAT, NIACIN, FERROUS SULPHATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VIAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID.
Check Piggly Wiggly Enriched Macaroni Product, Elbow Macaroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piggly Wiggly Enriched Macaroni Product, Elbow Macaroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


