Is PIGGLY WIGGLY, PREMIUM JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE.

Check PIGGLY WIGGLY, PREMIUM JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicBitterTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast