Is Pigs Ass Barbecue Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce, Salt, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Spice, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Citric Acid
Check Pigs Ass Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pigs Ass Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pigs Ass Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


