Is Pik-Nik Potato Sticks, Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Organic Potatoes, Organic Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Palm Olein Oil), Sea Salt.

Check Pik-Nik Potato Sticks, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pik-Nik Potato Sticks, Organic is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go