Is Pike Pier Fisherman Original Tartar Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, White Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Eggs, Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Onions, Pear And Peach Concentrates, Pineapple Syrup, Cultured Skim Milk And Whey, Xanthan Gum, Natural Vitamin E (Protects Flavor), Natural Flavor, Spices, Red Bell And Red Chili Peppers, Autolyzed Yeast, Turmeric
Check Pike Pier Fisherman Original Tartar Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pike Pier Fisherman Original Tartar Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pike Pier Fisherman Original Tartar Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable


