Is PILAF SEASONINGS & LONG GRAIN RICE, PILAF Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED LONG GRAIN RICE [RICE, NIACIN, IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), THIAMIN (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), FOLIC ACID], TOASTED ORZO (SEMOLINA [WHEAT], NIACIN, IRON [FERROUS SULFATE], THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION AND GARLIC POWDERS, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLEORESIN TURMERIC [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR], SPICE).
Check PILAF SEASONINGS & LONG GRAIN RICE, PILAF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PILAF SEASONINGS & LONG GRAIN RICE, PILAF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


