Is Pilaros Large Olives Kalamata Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt.

Check Pilaros Large Olives Kalamata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing