Is Pilchards in Tomato Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pilchards 60% (Fish), Water, Tomato Juice 9%, Salt 1%

Check Pilchards in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking