Is Pilgrim's Chicken Paws (Feet), USDA Inspected Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cook To Safe Min Internal Temp Of 165f.
Check Pilgrim's Chicken Paws (Feet), USDA Inspected against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pilgrim's Chicken Paws (Feet), USDA Inspected in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


