Is Pilgrim's Chicken Wing Sections, Family Value Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wing Sections Flavored With Up To 18% Chicken Broth, Carrageenan, And Sea Salt, Broth Glazed.

Check Pilgrim's Chicken Wing Sections, Family Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnacking