Is Pilgrims Choice Extra Mature Cheddar 550g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Milk)
Check Pilgrims Choice Extra Mature Cheddar 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pilgrims Choice Extra Mature Cheddar 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pilgrims Choice Extra Mature Cheddar 550g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


